The list of the candidates approved at the party’s board meeting held Dec. 27 is as follows:
Vasif Talibov - Sharur-Sadarak constituency #1
Isa Habibbayli - Sharur constituency #2
Eldar Ibrahimov – Nakhchivan city constituency #4
Siyavush Novruzov - Shahbuz-Babak constituency #5
Ulviyya Hamzayeva - Julfa-Babak constituency #6
Jabi Guliyev - Ordubad-Julfa constituency #7
Kubra Aliyarlı - First Binagadi constituency #8
Kamaladdin Gafarov – Second Binagadi constituency #9
Anar Aliyev - Third Binagadi constituency #10
Aydin Huseynov - Garadagh constituency #11
Sabina Khasiyeva - Garadagh -Binagadi-Yasamal constituency #12
Rauf Aliyev - Khazar - Pirallahi constituency #13
Shafag Ahmadova - Khazar constituency #14
Rauf Naghiyev – First Yasamal constituency #15
Ilham Safarov – Second Yasamal constituency #16
Elnur Allahverdiyev – Third Yasamal constituency #17
Khudagulu Rzayev - Narimanov-Nizami constituency #18
Hikmet Mammadov – First Narimanov constituency #19
Nihad Allahyarli - Second Narimanov constituency #20
Malahat Ibrahimgizi – First Nasimi constituency #21
Sarraf Huseynov - Second Nasimi constituency #22
Elnur Rahimov - Nasimi-Sabail constituency #23
Elnur Mustafayev – First Nizami constituency #24
Sadagat Valiyeva - Second Nizami constituency #25
Afag Hajiyeva - First Sabunchu constituency #26
Aliabbas Salahzade - Second Sabunchu constituency #27
Khatira Jabbarova - Third Sabunchu constituency #28
Aytan Huseynova - Sabail constituency #29
Sevinj Fataliyeva – First Surakhani constituency #30
Nizamaddin Aghjayev – Second Surakhani constituency #31
Afet Hasanova - Third Surakhani constituency #32
Huseynbala Miralamov - First Khatai constituency #33
Mikhail Zabelin – Second Khatai constituency #34
Turan Aliyev - Third Khatai constituency #35
Kanan Rzayev – Fourth Khatai constituency #36
Parvin Karimzade – First Nizami (Ganja) constituency #37
Nagif Hamzayev – Second Nizami (Ganja) constituency #38
Mushvig Jafarov - First Kapaz (Ganja) constituency #39
Musa Guliyev – Second Kapaz (Ganja) constituency #40
Hijran Huseynova - First Sumgayit constituency #41
Tahir Mirkishili - Second Sumgayit constituency #42
Emin Hajiyev - Third Sumgayit constituency #43
Mushviq Mammadov - Sumgayit-Khizi constituency #44
Ogtay Asadov - Absheron constituency #45
Azar Guliyev - Shirvan constituency #46
Aydin Mirzazade - Mingachevir constituency #47
Ilham Mammadov - Yevlakh constituency #48
Ali Huseynov - Yevlakh -Mingachevir constituency #49
Elman Mikayilov - Absheron – Gobustan constituency #50
Azer Badamov - Gusar constituency #51
Aysel Sheydayeva - Guba constituency #52
Habil Bayramli - Guba-Gusar constituency #53
Sadig Gurbanov - Shabran-Siyazan constituency #54
Eldaniz Salimov - Khachmaz city constituency #55
Kanan Mardanov - Khachmaz village constituency #56
Nizami Garibov - Kurdamir constituency #57
Saleh Alaskarov - Hajigabul-Kurdamir constituency #58
Rashad Hajiyev - Salyan constituency #59
Etibar Akhundov - Salyan-Neftchala constituency #60
Gultakin Sadigova - Neftchala constituency #61
Aziz Alakbarli - Saatli constituency #62
Kamal Jafarov - First Sabirabad constituency #63
Ramin Mammadov - Second Sabirabad constituency #64
Ahliman Amiraslanov - Saatli-Sabirabad-Kurdamir constituency #65
Sayala Shahbazova - Bilasuvar constituency #66
Malik Hasanov – Jalilabad city constituency #67
Elman Nasirov - Jalilabad village constituency #68
Etibar Sadigov - Jalilabad -Masalli-Bilasuvar constituency #69
Mashhur Mammadov - Masalli city constituency #70
Anar Isgandarov – Masalli village constituency #71
Sarvar Aliyev - Yardımli-Masalli constituency #72
Guloghlan Baghirov - Lankaran city constituency #73
Hadi Rajabli - Lankaran village constituency #74
Javanshir Pashazade - Lankaran–Masalli constituency #75
Ziyafat Asgarov - Lankaran-Astara constituency #76
Rashad Mahmudov - Astara constituency #77
İgbal Mammadov - Lerik constituency #78
Nazim Azimov - İmishli constituency #79
Rufat Muradov - İmishli-Beylagan constituency #80
Shahin Ismayilov - Beylagan constituency #81
Tahir Rzayev - Aghjabadi constituency #82
Rashad Rahimov - Aghjabadi -Fuzuli constituency #83
Svetlana Mammadova - Fuzuli constituency #84
Arif Lazimov - Shamakhi constituency #85
Zaur Muradov - Ismayilli constituency #86
Ali Huseynov - Aghsu- Ismayilli constituency #87
Laman Hajiyeva - Goychay constituency #88
Rashad Shukurov - Goychay –Aghdash constituency #89
Javid Osmanov - Aghdash constituency #90
Ramil Hasan - Ujar constituency #91
Urfan Ahmadov - Zardab-Ujar constituency #92
Fatma Yildirim - Barda city constituency #93
Gnyaz Mammadov - Barda village constituency #94
Eldar Asadov - Tartar constituency #95
Anar Mammadov - Goranboy-Naftalan constituency #96
Aghalar Valiyev - Goranboy-Aghdam-Tartar constituency #97
Sahiba Gafarova - Shamkir city constituency #98
Nurlan Hasanov - Shamkir village constituency #99
Kamran Bayramov - Shamkir -Dashkasan constituency #100
Elshad Mirbashiroghlu - Goygol-Dashkasan constituency #101
Nizami Safarov - Samukh-Shamkir constituency #102
Sevinj Huseynova - Gadabay constituency #103
Elnara Maharramova - Gadabay -Tovuz constituency #104
Mahabbat Huseynova - Tovuz constituency #105
Niyazi Taghiyev - Tovuz-Gazakh-Aghstafa constituency #106
Samad Seyidov - Gazakh constituency #107
Nizami Jafarov - Aghstafa constituency #108
Nasib Mahamaliyev - Balakan constituency #109
Bahruz Bayramov - Zagatala constituency #110
Kamila Aliyeva - Zagatala-Balakan constituency #111
Mahir Afandi - Gakh constituency #112
Vugar Iskandarov – Shaki city constituency #113
Sudabar Ismayılova – First Shaki village constituency #114
Rahim Hasanov - Second Shaki village constituency #115
Samir Aliyev – Gabala constituency #116
Agiya Nakhchivanli - Oghuz- Gabala constituency #117
Farid Muradov - Aghdam city constituency #118
Bakhtiyar Sadigov - Aghdam village constituency #119
Jeyhun Mammadov – Jabrayil-Gubadli constituency #120
Mahir Abbaszade - Lachin constituency #121
Agil Mammadov - Kalbajar constituency #123
Elman Mammadov - Shusha-Aghdam-Khojali-Khojavand constituency #124
Imamverdi Ismayilov - Zangilan-Gubadli constituency #125